Home > Buy Now > Fish & Seafood > Fish > Frozen Leather Jacket Fish - High Quality and Best Price
 
5 1


Phanwongsa Trading Company Limited
 
icon Products

line

icon Company Profile
icon Selling Leads
icon Index

line

 
Contact us
Phanwongsa Trading Company Limited
[Thailand]
Address:
PHRAEK SA MUEANG SAMUT PRAKAN SAMUT PRAKAN 10270 Thailand
Phone:
66-81141-7478
Contact name:
A .Phanwongsa




Phanwongsa Trading Company Limited

 

Frozen Leather Jacket Fish - High Quality and Best Price

Facebook   Twitter   Delicious   Google   My EC21   Email this page   Report Item Inquire now
Frozen Leather Jacket Fish - High Quality and Best Price

Click to enlarge image

 Origin

Thailand

 Model Number

Leather Jacket Fish

 Brand Name

LeatherJacketFish


Product Description

 

SCIENTIFIC NAME
Leather Jacket Fish
COMMON NAME
Ribbonfish
ORIGIN
Thailand
CAPTURE ZONE
Zona FAO 31
FISHING GEAR
Fish hook or fishing train
OPEN SEASON 
From January to Decembre
DURATION
24 Months from date of manufacture
STORAGE CONDITIONS
– 10 ºc
TYPE OF CONSUMPTION
Boiled
Glazing 
According to customer specifications
Defects
< al 5 %
Plus
3 to 5 %
Comments 
no additives, fresh frozen
Physical appearance
Firm skin whitout bruises
Colour
Skin between silver and gray, bright with gray stripes / eyes between white and bright yellow
Smell
Characteristic of the species.
Texture
Smooth and soft firm skin
Flavor
Characteristic of the species

Related Keywords: Leather Jacket Fish

  Delivery lead time

7

  Supply ability

560000


Inquire now