Home > Buy Now > Chocolate > Haribo Gold Bears 100g / 200g
 
5 1


Phanwongsa Trading Company Limited
 
icon Products

line

icon Company Profile
icon Selling Leads
icon Index

line

 
Contact us
Phanwongsa Trading Company Limited
[Thailand]
Address:
PHRAEK SA MUEANG SAMUT PRAKAN SAMUT PRAKAN 10270 Thailand
Phone:
66-81141-7478
Contact name:
A .Phanwongsa




Phanwongsa Trading Company Limited

 

Haribo Gold Bears 100g / 200g

Facebook   Twitter   Delicious   Google   My EC21   Email this page   Report Item Inquire now
Haribo Gold Bears 100g / 200g

Click to enlarge image

 Origin

Thailand

 Model Number

Haribo

 Brand Name

Haribo


Haribo Gold Bears 100g / 200g

 

PRODUCT INFO

 

EAN:4001686301265
EAN carton:4001686301289
Catalog nr:83099
Brand:Haribo
Producer:Haribo
Origin:Thailand

 

 

LOGISTICS

 PIECECARTONPALLET
Quantity (szt)1301,440
Net weight (kg)0.206.00-
Gross weight (kg)0.216.50312.00
Width (mm)135.00290.00800.00
Height (mm)20.00130.00780.00
Depth (mm)180.00390.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.4914.70748.80

Related Keywords: Haribo

  Delivery lead time

7

  Supply ability

38000


Inquire now